Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia
Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Aller Estévez, Pablo Adrián TREVINCA FEGADO 2042447 32001217
Aller Pfirter, Mailén TREVINCA FEGADO 8447447 32005224
Aller Pfirter, Martina TREVINCA FEGADO 4660004 32005384
Almagro Fernandez, Pedro COMCU FECAMADO 8006229 16007658
Almeida Oya, Lorenzo Manuel VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS FEGADO 36008975
ALMELA AGOST, LUÍS ADCON FEDOCV 19863
Almonacid Carbonell, Fernando CORRECAMINOS FEDOCV 8080508 46007520
Almonacid Carbonell, Jorge CORRECAMINOS FEDOCV 8006245 18143
Almor Arias, Begoña COC FCOC 1996136 8008597
Alonso Larraz, Juan AGM FARO 361166 28190
Alonso Brasas, Ana Julia CDP-O FOCYL 8020657 47007546
Alonso De Diego, Jaime ESCONDITE-M FEMADO 70681653
Alonso del Val, Enrique IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 2117879 14475
Alonso Fernández, María VIA_PLATA FEXO 8670291 10002822
Alonso Fernandez, Yaiza MALARRUTA FEMADO 8522443 28002852
ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ-CATUXO, IRENE CASTROPOL_DEPORTE FEDO_ASTURIAS 15457
Alonso Gutierrez, Eva TOLEDO-O FECAMADO 8064502 20621
Alonso Manzanas, Patricia GALITIUS FEDO_CANTABRIA 2102898 39005935
Alonso Marcos, Nicolas COV FOCYL 2082664 47006284
Alonso Morán, Cristian MURCIA-O FORM 8521992 13927


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Otero Ramírez, Abel Jesús Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Otero Ramírez, Carlos Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pedre Fernández, Natalia Teresa Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pedre Fernández, Natalia Teresa Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Pérez Aguilera, Andres jesus Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Pérez Alonso, Adrián Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Pérez Alonso, Alicia Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pérez Fernández, Marta Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pérez-Caballero Fernández, Juan David Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Perona Morales, Carmen Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Piñeiro Portela, Jorge Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Piñeiro Pouso, Manuel Antonio Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Ponte Pena, María Elena Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Portolés Flaj, Jose Manuel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Pous Chiarri, Leonor Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pous Chiarri, Leonor Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Redondo Martinez, Beatriz Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Rocha Pena, Pablo Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Rodríguez Amat, Antonio Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Rodríguez Jiménez, Pedro Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I