Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Alejandro Balet, Ángel Ramón IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8668755 16573
Alejandro Leonet, Álvaro IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8011735 20638
Alejandro Leonet, Andrea IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8011766 20531
Alemán Caballero, Merche VELETA FADO 8042711 18002724
Alemán Ruano, Carolina AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 21388
Alemán Ruano, Juan Manuel AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 19711
Alfaro Baena, Alfonso VELETA FADO 306206 10760913
Alfaro Baena, Pedro VELETA FADO 2098024 18007451
Alfaro Baena, Purificación VELETA FADO 8241969 19983
Alfaro García, Dori VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 8093090 46004014
Alfonso de Funes, Carmen IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8011717 20534
Alfonso de la Riva, Jesús IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8030531 20715
Alfonso Gil, Aitana COLIVENC FEDOCV 7201527 19706
Alfonso Gil, Neus COLIVENC FEDOCV 22072
Alfonso Zaragoza, Miguel Alfredo COLIVENC FEDOCV 2013003 3000340
Algora Aizpurua, Ángel FLUVIAL_LUGO FEGADO 8039996 27005048
Alhambra Sanchez, Marta GOCAN FEMADO 1417115 22202
Alias Bermejo, Pilar RUMBO MADRID FEMADO 8229946 28000433
Aller Estévez, Pablo Adrián TREVINCA FEGADO 2042447 32001217
Aller Pfirter, Mailén TREVINCA FEGADO 8447447 32005224


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Pérez Fernández, Marta Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pérez-Caballero Fernández, Juan David Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Perona Morales, Carmen Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Piñeiro Portela, Jorge Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Piñeiro Pouso, Manuel Antonio Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Ponte Pena, María Elena Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Portolés Flaj, Jose Manuel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Pous Chiarri, Leonor Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pous Chiarri, Leonor Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Redondo Martinez, Beatriz Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Rocha Pena, Pablo Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Rodríguez Amat, Antonio Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Rodríguez Jiménez, Pedro Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Rodriguez Ortiz, Charo Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Samper García, José Juez/a Controlador/a Raid
Samper García, José Juez/a Controlador/a MTBO
Samper García, José Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Samper García, José Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Sánchez Garrido, José María Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Serantes Maneiro, Camilo Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I