Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Sunyol Lison, Jordi ALIGOTS FCOC 8508104 17001797
Svarcova , Alexandra ALIGOTS FCOC 8650837 17634
Tabernero Reboredo, Alberto LICEO FEGADO 2010022 15001038
Taboada Montes, Izan OP BETANZOS FEGADO 26106
Taboada Pintor, Alberto OP BETANZOS FEGADO 8011619 15001164
Tabuenca Cáceres, Ana Cristina IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 2101313 50008068
Tacq Ariño, Hannah GALITIUS FEDO_CANTABRIA 2053912 26966
Tacq Ariño, Ulma GALITIUS FEDO_CANTABRIA 2067541 26965
Taffeiren , Martine SIMEPIERDO FEDOCV 8240360 15462
Talavera Alcázar , Ángel Luis COMA FADO 8047880 25235
Tamargo Fernández, Manuel ASTUR_EXTREM FEDO_ASTURIAS 7200223 33001951
Tamarit Bayona, Ana Isabel CORRECAMINOS FEDOCV 26089
Tamarit Calvo, Carlos CCVALENCIA FEDOCV 9200277 46003662
Tamarit Royo, Adrián VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 8655247 46004534
Tamarit Royo, Óscar VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 8665505 46005652
Tamarit Suay, José Antonio CCVALENCIA FEDOCV 8442200 46001282
Tamarit Villarroya, Juanjo VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 8011760 46004533
Tamarit Villarroya, Marina VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 2045089 46006595
Tapia , Jenny TOTANA-O FORM 27326
Tapia Gonzalez, Francisco Javier COMA FADO 8191274 29000311


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Serrallonga Rosell, Guillem Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Serrano Molinero, Javier Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Sevil Orille, Angel Carlos Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Sevil Tella, Acher Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Tamarit Royo, Adrián Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tamarit Villarroya, Juanjo Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tello Lacal, Alex Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tordera Ovejero, Vicente Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Torres Ferrer, Toni Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira Técnico nivel II Orientación
Tribiño Fernández, José Luis Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Ureta de Pedro, Adrian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vega Moyano, Cristian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vidal Triquell, Mario Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Vila Descals, Mila Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Villafaina Arce, Manuel Técnico/a Nivel II Raid de Aventura