Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Solis Miranda, Antonio Manuel ADOL FADO 8668549 41004083
Solla Costa, Pedro FUNDI-O FADO 8001719 11002000
Somoza Argibay, Ivan GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8670896 15004210
Somoza Martínez, Fernando José LOS_ANGELES FEMADO 8455445 28000437
Somoza Seoane, Anxo GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8670997 15008798
Somoza Seoane, Carla GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8163607 15008799
Sordo Touza, Ignacio USC FEGADO 2011929 15002604
Soria Gomez, Carlos COLMENAR FEMADO 8506481 16172
Soriano Lázaro, Rafael RIOJA-O LA_RIOJA 1452971 26596
Soriano Mateo, Martín RIOJA-O LA_RIOJA 1452962 26192
Soriano Ramal, María VILLENA-O FEDOCV 8020798 3000080
Soriano Rubio, Fernando COHU FADO 8508945 21001456
Soriano Vidal, Maria Jose IBERIA FEMADO 240454 28007615
Sorolla Ballesta, Cristina VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 8670871 46001638
Soto Blanco, Jose Manuel SRK FADO 0 15918
Soto Boullosa, Ángel LIMIACTIVA FEGADO 7204798 36007114
Soto Rodriguez, Olegario COCO FEGADO 26659
Sotres Fernández, David NORDESTE-O FEDO_ASTURIAS 8001102 33000023
Souto González, Mª Carmen GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 2077110 15006480
Sprod , Olivia SANT_JOAN FEDOCV 8633595 23797


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Serrallonga Rosell, Guillem Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Serrano Molinero, Javier Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Sevil Orille, Angel Carlos Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Sevil Tella, Acher Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Tamarit Royo, Adrián Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tamarit Villarroya, Juanjo Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tello Lacal, Alex Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tordera Ovejero, Vicente Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Torres Ferrer, Toni Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira Técnico nivel II Orientación
Tribiño Fernández, José Luis Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Ureta de Pedro, Adrian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vega Moyano, Cristian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vidal Triquell, Mario Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Vila Descals, Mila Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Villafaina Arce, Manuel Técnico/a Nivel II Raid de Aventura