Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia
Federado 2021, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Acosta Ramos, Víctor M. COP FEDO_CANARIAS 15041
ADAN GALLEGO, DOLORES COMA FADO 7200593 20410
Agejas Domínguez, Juan Manuel COLMENAR FEMADO 7212197 28000600
AGRAFOJO ARADAS, MARTA MonTBreamo FEGADO 20442
Aguado Sánchez, Manuel TOTANA-O FORM 1450688 14031
Aguilar Gallego, José Antonio ADVENTURE_BIKE_HELLIN FECAMADO 21035
Aguilar Gil, Miguel Angel COMA FADO 40632 29000482
Aguilar Lara, Alejandro COMA FADO 1394852 29000380
Aguilar Lara, Miguel Angel COMA FADO 8130715 29000381
Aguilar Ruiz-Ruano, Anna CAT-O FCOC 7203287 8007253
Aguilera Sanchez, Sandra COLMENAR FEMADO 8021004 28004511
Aguilera Viladomiu, Mònica CAT-O FCOC 8050174 8003387
Agustín García, Mª Carmen IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8664264 13746
AGUT Medall, BELEN ADCON FEDOCV 7200866 18219
Ahabat , Marouan Beseddik COLIVENC FEDOCV 2013005 15586
Aiestaran Maeng, Ibon GOT FEDO_EUSKADI 2125491 20538
Alarcón Santiago, Carmen TOLEDO-O FECAMADO 1391540 17163
Alarcón Santiago, Isabel TOLEDO-O FECAMADO 1391541 17157
Alarcón Santiago, Teresa TOLEDO-O FECAMADO 1391542 20616
Alba Isasi, Carlos MONTE_EL_PARDO FEMADO 1450653 28000403


Titulaciones 2021
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
De La Torre Palomo, Noelia Técnico de cronometraje
de Miguel Armisén, David Técnico nivel I
de Miguel Rey, Jesús Juez de MTB-O
de Miguel Rey, Jesús Juez de pie
de Miguel Rey, Jesús Técnico nivel II
Del Moral Durá, Santiago Juez de pie
Del Moral Durá, Santiago Técnico nivel II
Del Moral Durá, Santiago Juez de Raid
Díaz Marco, Antonio Técnico de cronometraje
Doblado Arenal, Emilio Jose Técnico de cronometraje
Espinosa Bajo, Andreu Técnico de cronometraje
Fernández Arango, Jesús Valentín Juez de pie
Fernández Otero, Oscar Técnico de cronometraje
Figueroa Leiro, Mónica Técnico de cronometraje
Flores Giner, Juan Alberto Técnico de cronometraje
Flórez Fernández, Alfonso Técnico de cronometraje
Fossez -, Claude Juez de pie
García Calado, Alberto José Juez de pie
García Calado, Alberto José Técnico nivel I
García Díaz, Javier Técnico de cronometraje